Men's Draws

MEN | WOMEN

LIVE SCORES | DRAWS | RESULTS | ORDER OF PLAY

 

ROUND 1
Andrey Rublev (RUS)
Bye
Stefan Kozlov (USA) 5 2
Jack Draper (GBR) 7 6
David Goffin (BEL) 6 4
Jack Sock (USA) 7 6
Bye
Maxime Cressy (USA)
Holger Rune (DEN)
Bye
Peter Gojowczyk (GER) 5 4
Benoit Paire (FRA) 7 6
J.J. Wolf (USA) 6 6
Taro Daniel (JPN) 2 3
Bye
Denis Shapovalov (CAN)
Taylor Fritz (USA)
Bye
Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) 3
Alexei Popyrin (AUS) 3
Kyle Edmund (GBR) 6 7
Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) 4 6
Bye
Daniel Evans (GBR)
Alex de Minaur (AUS)
Bye
Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) 6 6
Jenson Brooksby (USA) 4 3
Dominik Koepfer (GER) 3 6 6
Soonwoo Kwon (KOR) 6 3 4
Bye
Karen Khachanov (RUS)
Botic van de Zandschulp (NED)
Bye
James Duckworth (AUS) 6 6 2
Borna Gojo (CRO) 4 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) 6 3 5
Christopher Eubanks (USA) 3 6 7
Bye
Frances Tiafoe (USA)
Tommy Paul (USA)
Bye
Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 6 6
Marcos Giron (USA) 3 2
Denis Kudla (USA) 1 6 6
Michael Mmoh (USA) 6 3 4
Bye
Reilly Opelka (USA)
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Bye
Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 6 6
Bradley Klahn (USA) 2 4
Sebastian Korda (USA) 6 7
Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 4 6
Bye
Sebastian Baez (ARG)
Aslan Karatsev (RUS)
Bye
Andy Murray (GBR) 6 6 1
Mikael Ymer (SWE) 7 4 6
Mackenzie McDonald (USA) 6 4 4
Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) 1 6 6
Bye
Hubert Hurkacz (POL)
ROUND 2
Andrey Rublev (RUS) 6 6
Jack Draper (GBR) 4 2
Jack Sock (USA) 6 4 0
Maxime Cressy (USA) 4 6 6
Holger Rune (DEN) 6 6
Benoit Paire (FRA) 3 2
J.J. Wolf (USA) 6 6 6
Denis Shapovalov (CAN) 2 7 3
Taylor Fritz (USA) 6 6
Alexei Popyrin (AUS) 4 3
Kyle Edmund (GBR) 1 2
Daniel Evans (GBR) 6 6
Alex de Minaur (AUS) 6 6 2
Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) 3 7 6
Dominik Koepfer (GER) 7 5 4
Karen Khachanov (RUS) 6 7 6
Botic van de Zandschulp (NED) 7 6 6
Borna Gojo (CRO) 6 7 4
Christopher Eubanks (USA) 3 6
Frances Tiafoe (USA) 6 7
Tommy Paul (USA) 3 4
Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 6 6
Denis Kudla (USA) 7 4 4
Reilly Opelka (USA) 6 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 6 3 7
Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 1 6 5
Sebastian Korda (USA) 6 6
Sebastian Baez (ARG) 1 4
Aslan Karatsev (RUS) 4 6 4
Mikael Ymer (SWE) 6 3 6
Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz (POL) 4 6
ROUND 3
Andrey Rublev (RUS) 6 7
Maxime Cressy (USA) 4 6
Holger Rune (DEN) 5 6 3
J.J. Wolf (USA) 7 4 6
Taylor Fritz (USA) 6 6 1
Daniel Evans (GBR) 3 7 4
Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) 7 7
Karen Khachanov (RUS) 6 6
Botic van de Zandschulp (NED) 6 2 3
Frances Tiafoe (USA) 4 6 6
Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 7 6
Reilly Opelka (USA) 6 2
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 6 1 2
Sebastian Korda (USA) 4 6 6
Mikael Ymer (SWE) 6 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) 3 7 4
QUARTERFINAL
Andrey Rublev (RUS) 6 6
J.J. Wolf (USA) 2 3
Daniel Evans (GBR) 6 6 5
Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) 7 4 7
Frances Tiafoe (USA) 7 6 2
Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 6 7 6
Sebastian Korda (USA) 2 7 3
Mikael Ymer (SWE) 6 5 6
SEMIFINAL
Andrey Rublev (RUS) 3 4
Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) 6 6
Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 7 6
Mikael Ymer (SWE) 6 3
FINAL
Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) 4 3
Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 6 6