Round 1
Andy Murray
Mackenzie McDonald
3-6, 6-4, 7-5
Round 1
Marius Copil
Mirza Basic
7-6(9), 6-4
Round 1
Hubert Hurkacz
Ilya Ivashka
6-4, 6-3
Round 1
Tim Smyczek
Ricardas Berankis
7-6(4), 6-2
Round 1
Malek Jaziri
Evgeny Donskoy
6-4, 6-1
Round 1
Noah Rubin
Mikhail Youzhny
6-4, 6-4
Round 1
Vincent Millot
Yuichi Sugita
6-3, 6-2
Round 1
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Mitchell Krueger
7-5, 6-3
Round 1
Alex de Minaur
Vasek Pospisil
6-7(6), 6-2, 6-3
Round 1
Donald Young
Stan Wawrinka
6-4, 6-7(5), 7-6(3)
Round 1
Marcos Baghdatis
Benoit Paire
6-3, 3-6, 6-2
Round 1
Denis Kudla
Lukas Lacko
6-7(3), 6-1, 6-4
Round 1
Daniil Medvedev
Yosuke Watanuki
3-6, 7-5, 6-1
Round 1
James Duckworth
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
6-3, 7-5
Round 1
Jared Donaldson
Jordan Thompson
6-4, 7-6(4)
Round 2
Kei Nishikori
Donald Young
6-3, 6-4
Round 2
David Goffin
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
6-2, 1-6, 7-6(5)
Round 2
Hyeon Chung
Marcos Baghdatis
6-7(2), 6-4, 6-3
Round 2
Alexander Zverev
Malek Jaziri
6-2, 6-1
Round 2
Andy Murray
Kyle Edmund
7-6(4), 1-6, 6-4
Round 2
Lucas Pouille
Vincent Millot
6-7(2), 6-4, 3-0
Round 2
Mischa Zverev
Tim Smyczek
6-2, 7-6(7)
Round 2
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Jared Donaldson
3-6, 6-3, 7-5
Round 2
Denis Shapovalov
Daniil Medvedev
3-6, 6-1, 6-4
Round 1
Tommy Paul
Alex Bolt
3-6, 7-6(0), 6-2
Round 2
James Duckworth
Jason Kubler
1-6, 6-2, 7-6(5)
Round 2
Marius Copil
Jeremy Chardy
6-4, 6-4
Round 2
Denis Kudla
Karen Khachanov
6-2, 6-3
Round 2
Frances Tiafoe
Hubert Hurkacz
6-2, 6-4
Round 3
Kei Nishikori
Denis Shapovalov
7-6(1), 6-3
Round 3
Andy Murray
Marius Copil
6-7(5), 6-3, 7-6(4)
Round 3
Alex de Minaur
Hyeon Chung
6-2, 4-6, 6-2
Round 3
Andrey Rublev
Noah Rubin
6-3, 6-2
Quarterfinal
Denis Kudla
Lucas Pouille
7-5, 6-7(6), 7-6(5)
Round 3
Alexander Zverev
Mischa Zverev
6-3, 7-5
Round 3
Stefanos Tsitsipas
James Duckworth
6-3, 6-4
Round 2
Andrey Rublev
Tommy Paul
7-6(5), 6-4
Round 2
Noah Rubin
John Isner
6-4, 7-6(6)
Round 2
Alex de Minaur
Steve Johnson
6-4, 7-5
Round 3
David Goffin
Frances Tiafoe
6-0, 6-3
Quarterfinal
Alexander Zverev
Kei Nishikori
3-6, 6-1, 6-4
Quarterfinal
Alex de Minaur
Andy Murray
walkover
Quarterfinal
Stefanos Tsitsipas
David Goffin
6-3, 6-4
Quarterfinal
Andrey Rublev
Denis Kudla
6-1, 6-4
Semifinal
Alexander Zverev
Stefanos Tsitsipas
6-2, 6-4
Semifinal
Alex de Minaur
Andrey Rublev
5-7, 7-6(6), 6-4
Final
Alexander Zverev
Alex de Minaur
6-2, 6-4
Round 1
Jamie Murray
Bruno Soares
Karen Khachanov
Lucas Pouille
6-4, 5-7, 10-7
Round 1
Divij Sharan
Artem Sitak
Jamie Cerretani
Leander Paes
7-6(2), 3-6, 10-7
Round 1
Juan Sebastian Cabal
Robert Farah
Henri Kontinen
John Peers
6-4, 6-4
Round 1
Raven Klassen
Michael Venus
Rajeev Ram
Jean-Julien Rojer
7-6(4), 7-6(6)
Round 1
Ivan Dodig
Ben McLachlan
Lukas Kubot
Marcelo Melo
6-4, 7-5
Round 1
Denis Kudla
Frances Tiafoe
Jeremy Chardy
Nick Kyrgios
walkover
Round 1
Mike Bryan
Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Nikola Mektic
Alexander Peya
6-7(3), 7-6(5), 10-5
Round 1
Alexander Zverev
Mischa Zverev
Oliver Marach
Mate Pavic
6-1, 6-4
Quarterfinal
Raven Klassen
Michael Venus
Juan Sebastian Cabal
Robert Farah
6-7(4), 7-6(4), 10-6
Quarterfinal
Jamie Murray
Bruno Soares
Divij Sharan
Artem Sitak
4-6, 6-1, 10-5
Semifinal
Jamie Murray
Bruno Soares
Raven Klassen
Michael Venus
7-5, 7-6(2)
Quarterfinal
Denis Kudla
Frances Tiafoe
Ivan Dodig
Ben McLachlan
6-4, 6-7(4), 12-10
Semifinal
Mike Bryan
Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Denis Kudla
Frances Tiafoe
6-2, 6-3
Final
Jamie Murray
Bruno Soares
Mike Bryan
Edouard Roger-Vasselin
3-6, 6-3, 10-4
Round 1
Christopher Eubanks
Ryan Shane
6-3, 6-2
Round 1
Mitchell Krueger
Andrew Fenty
7-6(4), 6-1
Round 1
Yosuke Watanuki
Patrick Kypson
7-5, 6-3
Round 1
Vincent Millot
Hunter Koontz
6-2, 6-7(6), 6-2
Round 1
Antoine Escoffier
Filip Peliwo
7-5, 6-3
Round 1
Donald Young
Danny Thomas
7-6(2), 4-6, 6-2
Round 1
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
Illya Marchenko
7-6(6), 0-6, 7-5
Round 1
Jared Hiltzik
Stefan Kozlov
6-3, 6-3
Round 2
Yosuke Watanuki
Jason Kubler
6-4, 6-4
Round 2
Donald Young
Jason Jung
5-7, 7-5, 1-0 (RET)
Round 2
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
Antoine Escoffier
3-6, 6-1, 5-2 (RET)
Round 2
Vincent Millot
Christopher Eubanks
7-5, 6-4
Round 2
Alex Bolt
Jared Hiltzik
7-5, 6-7(0), 7-5
Round 2
Mitchell Krueger
Ramkumar Ramanathan
6-3, 6-3
Round 1
Katie Boulter
Aleksandra Krunic
6-2, 6-0
Round 1
Svetlana Kuznetsova
Kristie Ahn
6-2, 6-1
Round 1
Andrea Petkovic
Jamie Loeb
6-1, 6-1
Round 1
Allie Kiick
Xinyun Han
6-2, 6-3
Round 1
Fanny Stollar
Mayo Hibi
6-1, 7-6(6)
Round 1
Naomi Osaka
Bernarda Pera
6-2, 7-6(4)
Round 1
Yulia Putintseva
Tatjana Maria
6-3, 3-6, 6-4
Round 1
Sloane Stephens
Bethanie Mattek-Sands
7-5, 6-4
Round 1
Belinda Bencic
Harriet Dart
7-5, 6-2
Round 1
Nao Hibino
Sofya Zhuk
7-5, 6-4
Round 1
Ana Bogdan
Ekaterina Makarova
7-6(2), 6-3
Round 1
Donna Vekic
Caroline Dolehide
6-3, 6-4
Round 1
Ysaline Bonaventure
Anhelina Kalinina
6-3, 6-3
Round 1
Magda Linette
Olivia Rogowska
6-4, 6-1
Round 2
Andrea Petkovic
Sloane Stephens
2-6, 6-4, 6-2
Round 1
Sasai Zheng
Katie Swan
6-2, 6-4
Round 1
Jennifer Brady
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
6-1, 6-4
Round 2
Magda Linette
Naomi Osaka
6-2, 3-6, 6-3
Round 2
Yulia Putintseva
Jennifer Brady
7-5, 6-2
Round 2
Svetlana Kuznetsova
Ana Bogdan
6-2, 6-1
Round 2
Donna Vekic
Fanny Stollar
6-2, 3-6, 7-6(13)
Round 2
Allie Kiick
Katie Boulter
6-4, 5-7, 6-1
Round 2
Sasai Zheng
Ysaline Bonaventure
6-4, 6-4
Round 2
Belinda Bencic
Nao Hibino
walkover
Quarterfinal
Andrea Petkovic
Belinda Bencic
6-3, 2-6, 7-6(8)
Quarterfinal
Donna Vekic
Magda Linette
6-1, 7-6(0)
Quarterfinal
Svetlana Kuznetsova
Yulia Putintseva
6-2, 6-2
Quarterfinal
Sasai Zheng
Allie Kiick
6-3, 6-1
Semifinal
Svetlana Kuznetsova
Andrea Petkovic
6-2, 6-2
Semifinal
Donna Vekic
Sasai Zheng
7-5, 6-3
Final
Svetlana Kuznetsova
Donna Vekic
4-6, 7-6(7). 6-2
Round 1
Alexa Guarachi
Erin Routliffe
Harriet Dart
Prarthana Thombare
7-6(3), 7-5
Round 1
Hao-Ching Chan
Zhaoxuan Yang
Sophie Chang
Alexandra Mueller
6-2, 6-3
Round 1
Kristie Ahn
Lauren Davis
Nicole Hammond
Kristyna Nepivodova
6-1, 6-2
Round 1
Louisa Chirico
Allie Kiick
Alana Smith
Natasha Subhash
6-4, 7-6(4)
Round 1
Shuko Aoyama
Renata Voracova
Francesca Di Lorenzo
Jamie Loeb
7-6(1), 6-4
Quarterfinal
Kristie Ahn
Lauren Davis
Shuko Aoyama
Renata Voracova
5-7, 6-4. 11-9
Round 1
Belinda Bencic
Anhelina Kalinina
Katie Swan
Rosalie Van Der Hoek
3-6, 6-1, 10-8
Round 1
Xinyun Han
Darija Jurak
Pei Hsuan Chen
Fang-Hsien Wu
2-6, 6-1, 10-5
Round 1
Ysaline Bonaventure
Fanny Stollar
Aleksandra Krunic
Sasai Zheng
walkover
Quarterfinal
Ysaline Bonaventure
Fanny Stollar
Hao-Ching Chan
Zhaoxuan Yang
7-5, 4-6, 10-3
Quarterfinal
Alexa Guarachi
Erin Routliffe
Louisa Chirico
Allie Kiick
walkover
Semifinal
Alexa Guarachi
Erin Routliffe
Kristie Ahn
Lauren Davis
7-5, 3-6, 10-8
Quarterfinal
Xinyun Han
Darija Jurak
Belinda Bencic
Anhelina Kalinina
7-6(7), 3-6, 10-4
Semifinal
Xinyun Han
Darija Jurak
Ysaline Bonaventure
Fanny Stollar
6-2, 6-2
Final
Xinyun Han
Darija Jurak
Alexa Guarachi
Erin Routliffe
6-3, 6-2
Round 1
Louisa Chirico
Lauren Davis
6-1, 7-6(2)
Round 1
Anhelina Kalinina
Sesil Karatantcheva
6-4, 6-1
Round 1
Ysaline Bonaventure
Sophie Chang
6-4, 7-5
Round 1
Alexa Guarachi
Francesca Di Lorenzo
2-6, 7-5, 7-5
Round 1
Mayo Hibi
Natasha Subhash
6-0, 6-1
Round 1
Harriet Dart
Shuko Aoyama
6-1, 6-0
Round 1
Allie Kiick
Nika Kukharchuk
6-2, 6-0
Round 1
Sofya Zhuk
Deniz Khazaniuk
6-4, 6-3
Round 2
Harriet Dart
Alexa Guarachi
6-2, 6-2
Round 2
Anhelina Kalinina
Louisa Chirico
6-3, 6-4
Round 2
Allie Kiick
Ysaline Bonaventure
6-1, 6-0
Round 2
Sofya Zhuk
Mayo Hibi
6-3, 7-6(3)
Your experience on this site will be improved by allowing cookies.